• Free shipping on orders over €35
  • Order today, delivered tomorrow!
  • SALE up to 69% OFF
  • 14.519+ reviews on Trustedshops

Bond Plex

Do you suffer from damaged hair that needs to be repaired as soon as possible? The Bond Plex line from Urban Care offers numerous benefits that will make your hair healthy again. The products repair and strengthen damaged hair bonds and prevent breakage and split ends. The products are suitable... Do you suffer from damaged hair that needs to be...
  • View

Most relevant Most relevant Best selling Alphabetically, A-Z Alphabetically, Z-A Price, low to high Price, high to low Date, old to new Date, new to old

  • -13% Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Bonding Hair Mask - 230ml Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Bonding Hair Mask - 230ml

    Urban CareBond Plex Repair Bonding Hair Mask

    Next day delivery

    7,99
    6,95

    Next day delivery
    Select quantities Next day delivery

    7,99 6,95

  • -9% Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Bonding Oil - 100ml Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Bonding Oil - 100ml

    Urban CareBond Plex Repair Bonding Oil

    Next day delivery

    11,99
    10,95

    Next day delivery
    Select quantities Next day delivery

    11,99 10,95

  • -13% Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Bonding Milk - 200ml Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Bonding Milk - 200ml

    Urban CareBond Plex Repair Bonding Milk

    Next day delivery

    7,99
    6,95

    Next day delivery
    Select quantities Next day delivery

    7,99 6,95

  • -19% Urban Care Bond Plex Restore Repair Shampoo - 350ml Urban Care Bond Plex Restore Repair Shampoo - 350ml

    Urban CareBond Plex Repair Shampoo

    Next day delivery

    10,99
    8,95

    Next day delivery
    Select quantities Next day delivery

    10,99 8,95

  • -17% Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Pre-Wash Treatment - 2x50ml Urban Care Bond Plex Repair Pre-Wash Treatment - 2x50ml
    Select quantities

  • -9% Urban Care Bond Plex Restore Repair Conditioner - 350ml Urban Care Bond Plex Restore Repair Conditioner - 350ml

    Urban CareBond Plex Repair Conditioner

    Next day delivery

    10,99
    9,95

    Next day delivery
    Select quantities Next day delivery

    10,99 9,95

Do you suffer from damaged hair that needs to be repaired as soon as possible? The Bond Plex line from Urban Care offers numerous benefits that will make your hair healthy again. The products repair and strengthen damaged hair bonds and prevent breakage and split ends. The products are suitable for all hair types, including colored hair. Bond Plex from Urban Care is enriched with a vegan formula and nourishing ingredients such as keratin and natural oils. All products are also free of parabens, sulphates and silicones. The hair fibers are immediately strengthened and your hair gets a beautiful shine and a silky soft feeling. With the products from Bond Plex you no longer have to worry about damaged hair!

 

What are the key features of the Bond Plex products?

The Bond Plex line from Urban Care is known for the following features:

  • Specially developed for damaged hair
  • Restores damaged hair bonds
  • Protects against heat from styling tools and UV rays.
  • Prevents split ends
  • Suitable for all hair types
  • Enriched with nourishing ingredients
  • Vegan formula
  • Free from parabens, sulphates and silicones

 

What products does the Bond Plex range consist of?

 

More about Urban Care

Urban Care uses pure natural ingredients, perfect for all different types of hair problems. All products are completely vegan and 100% recyclable. The perfect brand for treating every hair type.

 

Where can I ask my question about Urban Care Bond Plex?

Do you have a question about one of the Urban Care products? Don't hesitate to contact us! Send an email to info@haarspullen.nl , and you will receive a response from us as soon as possible. Would you rather talk to us on the phone? You can reach us by phone during office hours!

Login

Forgot your password?

Don't have an account yet?
Create account